Class: LASER 4.7
Series: LADDER 10
Rank Sail No Helm Club Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Nt Pts
1 186027 Drew Barnes Christchurch SC 4 1 1 (5) 6
2 210232 Oliver Perkins Papercourt SC 1 2 5 (8) 8
3 210789 Paige Caldecoat Australia SC 2 (17) 4 4 10
4 206298 Oliver Sturley Parkstone YC 7 (9) 3 1 11
5 211928 Tom Mitchell Royal Lymington YC 6 5 2 (11) 13
6 184134 Elizabeth Beardsall Warsash SC 3 4 9 (12) 16
7 209415 Nick Welbourn Hykeham SC 5 (25) 11 2 18
8 206488 Charlotte Rockett Barnt Green SC (8) 8 7 3 18
9 209932 Daniel Welbourn Hesp Carsington SC (14) 7 8 6 21
10 211012 Gordon Cogan Sivarajan Clyde CC 12 3 (23) 7 22
11 208186 Arthur Farley Royal Victoria YC 11 6 13 (14) 30
12 210218 Sophie Kirk Stokes Bay SC 10 10 10 (13) 30
13 201697 Flo Nicholls Royal Lymington YC 9 11 12 (15) 32
14 196652 James Percival-Cooke Norfolk Broads YC (16) 13 6 16 35
15 209995 Nathan Lumbard Papercourt SC 13 15 (18) 9 37
16 202448 Alice Reynolds Cardiff Bay YC (24) 20 16 10 46
17 206331 William Rowland Leigh & Lowton SC (18) 12 17 17 46
18 210233 Theo Gumbley Weir Wood SC 15 16 (26) 18 49
19 208711 Isabella Drewitt Royal Lymington YC 17 (22) 14 22 53
20 190567 Alex Cole Parkstone YC 22 (26) 15 20 57
21 189083 Georgiana Altham Hunts SC 19 14 (30) 25 58
22 206490 Iona Willows Dorchester SC 20 18 21 (29) 59
23 210223 Alex Holborn Parkstone YC (23) 23 19 19 61
24 209416 Matthew Leary Mumbles YC 21 19 (24) 21 61
25 204728 Ben Salva Bury Lake Young Mariners 28 21 22 (30) 71
26 189660 Sam Schofield Spinnaker SC (30) 27 20 27 74
27 208120 Ellie Maynard WPNSA 25 28 (29) 23 76
28 206715 Jack Graham-Troll Banbury SC (31) 30 25 24 79
29 206288 Connor Myers Brixham Junior SC 27 24 (32) 28 79
30 203577 Jessica Wood Cardiff Bay YC 26 (29) 28 26 80
31 204539 Suria Morris Mumbles YC 29 (33) 27 32 88
32 174943 Olivia Condie Goring Thames SC (32) 31 31 31 93
33 19691 Luca Guyon Starcross YC (35/DNS) 32 33 33 98
34 193247 Lucy Davis Royal Southern YC (35/DNC) 35/DNC 35/DNC 35/DNC 105
Races in brackets () are discards.
There are 4 races scheduled in this series.
4 races have been sailed.
3 races have been counted.
Results last updated on 01/07/2017 at 17:36